Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Dalhausser/Lucena Philip Dalhausser Nicholas Lucena 4040 4040 3240 3240
2 LAT   Smedins/Samoilovs Janis Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs 3800 4700 3260 3720
3 BRA   Álvaro Filho/Saymon Álvaro Morais Filho Saymon Barbosa Santos 3740 4744 3500 4124
4 BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 3720 4062 2700 2782
5 BRA   Evandro/Andre Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Andre Loyola Stein 3080 3464 2840 3024
6 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Guto Pedro Solberg Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes 2920 3538 2540 2918
7 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2840 3040 2360 2580
8 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2780 3050 2645 2690
9 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2600 3080 2480 2720
10 CAN   Saxton/Schalk Ben Saxton Chaim Schalk 2600 2720 2000 2000
11 RUS   Krasilnikov/Liamin Viacheslav Krasilnikov Nikita Liamin 2500 2700 2690 2940
12 USA   Brunner/Patterson Theodore Brunner Casey Patterson 2355 2735 1975 2065
13 USA   Gibb/Crabb Ta. Jacob Gibb Taylor Crabb 2325 2490 1970 1970
14 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 2210 2410 2150 2310
15 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 2200 2972 2200 2892
16 POL   Fijalek/Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek Michal Bryl 2192 2772 2100 2340
17 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 2100 2260 1780 1900
18 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2080 2080 2280 2280
19 USA   Doherty/Hyden Ryan Doherty John Hyden 2052 2332 1932 2012
20 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 2005 2170 1450 1450
21 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 1920 2282 1860 2042
22 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 1900 2240 1900 2240
23 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1836 2560 1566 2032
24 CUB   Gonzalez/Nivaldo Sergio Reynaldo Gonzalez Bayard Diaz Gomez Nivaldo Nadir 1830 1950 1830 1950
25 AUT   Kunert/Dressler Thomas Kunert Christoph Dressler 1548 2344 1548 2384
26 QAT   Jefferson/Cherif Jefferson Santos Pereira Cherif Younousse 1590 1680 1635 1800
27 INA   Candra/Ashfiya Ade Rachmawan Mohammad Ashfiya 1078 1078 1078 1078
28 AUS   McHugh/Schumann Christopher McHugh Damien Schumann 1538 1878 1538 1998
29 IRI   Raoufi R./Salemi B. Rahman Raoufi Bahman Salemiinjehboroun 1236 1236 1236 1236
30 MAR   Abicha/Elgraoui Mohamed Abicha Zouheir Elgraoui 0 0 16 16
31 RSA   Naidoo/Williams Jamaine Naidoo Leo Williams 60 60 60 60
32 MOZ   Nguvo/Tovela aldevino Nguvo Justino Tovela 0 0 0 0
33 SLE   Lombi/Kamara Patrick Lombi Abu Bakarr Kamara 0 0 0 0
34 LAT   Tocs/Finsters Edgars Tocs Rihards Finsters 1048 1351 988 1182
35 POL   Prudel/Kujawiak Mariusz Prudel Kacper Kujawiak 1814 2184 1632 1644
36 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1740 1901 1380 1433
37 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1674 2388 1658 2268
38 ARG   Capogrosso/Azaad Nicolás Capogrosso Julian Amado Azaad 1190 1250 1190 1310
39 VEN   Charly/Golindano Carlos Rangel Jhonatan Golindano 540 540 540 540
40 URU   Vieyto/Cairus Mauricio Sebastian Vieyto Acosta Marco Cairus Lucarelli 780 780 780 780
41 PAR   Goyo/Roger Gregorio Godoy Roger Daniel Battilana Villamayor 460 460 460 460
42 CAN   Vandenburg/Nusbaum Ryan Vandenburg Aaron Nusbaum 538 538 538 538
43 CUB   Quesada/Piña Daisel Quesada Sardiñas Karell Piña Ventoza 1468 1468 1468 1468
44 GUA   Leonardo/Garcia L. Andy Alexis Leonardo Blanco Luis Augusto Garcia Betancourt 598 598 598 598
45 TTO   Williams/Phillip Daneil Williams Marlon Phillip 762 762 792 792
46 AUT   Seidl Rob./Winter WC Robin Seidl Tobias Winter 1230 1512 1222 1448
47 NED   Varenhorst/Van Garderen WC Christiaan Varenhorst Maarten Van Garderen 904 904 816 818
48 AUT   ???/??? WC 0 0 0 0