Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 4440 5260 3760 4140
2 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 3360 4508 3320 4028
3 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 3480 3918 2990 3278
4 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 3920 4256 2710 2836
5 USA   Summer/Sweat Summer Ross Brooke Sweat 2705 2905 2585 2785
6 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2360 3036 2360 2976
7 CAN   Pavan/Humana-Paredes Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2480 2770 2180 2350
8 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2700 2902 2160 2542
9 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol WC Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 1805 2062 2083 2233
10 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2320 3284 2064 2624
11 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 2296 2906 2056 2666
12 AUT   Schwaiger S./Schützenhöfer Stefanie Schwaiger Katharina Schützenhöfer 1293 1567 1267 1499
13 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1872 2600 1872 2282
14 USA   Ross/Fendrick April Ross Lauren Fendrick 2480 2640 2000 2000
15 CAN   Wilkerson/Bansley Brandie Wilkerson Heather Bansley 2068 2308 1916 2188
16 USA   Hughes/Claes Sara Hughes Kelly Claes 1780 2060 1780 2060
17 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré A Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 1780 1914 2020 2154
18 CHN   Yue/Wang Yuan Yue Fan Wang 2160 2758 2000 2330
19 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1766 2756 1766 2641
20 UKR   Davidova/Shchypkova Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Shchypkova 1810 2092 1722 1902
21 GER   Borger/Kozuch WC Karla Borger Margareta Kozuch 1616 1836 1562 1668
22 NED   Meppelink/van Gestel Madelein Meppelink Sophie van Gestel 2096 2318 1751 1810
23 ESP   Elsa/Amaranta Elsa Baquerizo McMillan Amaranta Fernández Navarro 2088 2324 1606 1606
24 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1772 2325 1652 2045
25 USA   Day/Branagh Emily Day Nicole Branagh 997 1267 997 997
26 CUB   Lidy/Leila Lidiannis Echeverria Benitez Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega 1213 1213 1213 1213
27 CAN   Gordon/Saxton Julie Gordon Camille Saxton 1412 1692 1366 1752
28 GER   Glenzke/Großner Nadja Glenzke Julia Großner 1518 1913 1418 1669
29 KAZ   Mashkova/Samalikova Tatyana Mashkova Bakhtygul Samalikova 1204 1204 1184 1184
30 PAR   Filippo/Erika Gabriela Filippo Erika Sofia Mongelos Bobadilla 1175 1175 1175 1175
31 ITA   Menegatti/Perry Marta Menegatti Rebecca Diane Perry 1470 1640 1332 1487
32 BRA   Elize Maia/Taiana Lima Elize Secomandi Maia Taiana Lima 2080 2392 1508 1572
33 CAN   Pischke/Broder Taylor Pischke Jamie Lynn Broder 1620 1840 1310 1420
34 ARG   Zonta/Gallay Maria Virginia Zonta Ana Gallay 1470 1570 1300 1360
35 AUS   Laird/Ngauamo Nicole Laird Jessyka Ngauamo 1222 1425 1250 1452
36 RUS   Birlova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Birlova Nadezda Makroguzova 1267 1291 1247 1271
37 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 960 960 1120 1120
38 CHN   Xue/Wang X. X. Chen Xue Xinxin Wang 978 1042 998 1164
39 VEN   Gabi/Agudo Gabriela Brito Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez 1129 1129 1129 1129
40 RWA   Nzayisenga/Mutatsimpundu Charlotte Nzayisenga Denise Mutatsimpundu 0 0 0 0
41 MOZ   Manhica/Muianga Liocadia Manhica Vanessa Muianga 0 0 0 0
42 NED   Flier/van Iersel Manon Nummerdor-Flier Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1285 1394 993 1050
43 CRC   Alfaro/Charles C. Natalia Alfaro Karen Cope Charles 752 752 752 752
44 AUT   Rimser/Plesiutschnig Cornelia Rimser Lena Plesiutschnig 1121 1505 1076 1370
45 MAR   Mahassine/Zeroual Mahassine Siad Imane Zeroual 0 0 0 0
46 KEN   Gaudencia/Too Gaudencia Makokha Naomie Too 0 0 0 0
47 COL   Andrea/Gorda Galindo Andrea Galindo Claudia 980 980 980 980
48 AUT   Strauss T./Holzer K. WC Teresa Strauss Katharina Holzer 696 1180 668 1112