Teams Men - Reserve

Overview

Teams Men - Reserve

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
2 CAN   Plantinga/O'Gorman Michael Plantinga Grant O'Gorman 1809 2253 1689 2153
7 NOR   Mol/Sørum Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum 1521 2168 1485 2153
8 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1470 2173 1540 2309
9 POL   Rudol/Szalankiewicz Maciej Rudol Jakub Szalankiewicz 1424 2277 1344 1707
10 GER   Dollinger A./Erdmann Armin Dollinger Jonathan Erdmann 1356 1666 1221 1608
11 UKR   Babich/Gordieiev Mykola Babich Iaroslav Gordieiev 1278 1788 1202 1498
12 GER   Schümann/Thole, J. Lorenz Schümann Julius Thole 1270 1520 1200 1418
13 BRA   Vitor Felipe/George Vitor Gonçalves Felipe Geroge Souto Maior Wanderley 1240 1400 1158 1220
14 AUT   Huber A./Hörl Alexander Huber Julian Hörl 1234 1393 1166 1354
18 ENG   Gregory/Sheaf Chris Gregory Jake Sheaf 1180 1736 1108 1514
20 ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1120 1624 1032 1320
21 USA   Rosenthal/Crabb Tr. Sean Rosenthal Trevor Crabb 1080 1080 1200 1200
23 UKR   Denin/Popov Oleksii Denin Sergiy Popov 1056 1116 840 840
24 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 1048 1448 1108 1586
26 SLO   Zemljak/Pokeršnik Nejc Zemljak Jan Pokeršnik 1032 1270 1035 1232
27 AUT   Schnetzer/Müllner Florian Schnetzer Daniel Müllner 1085 1365 1085 1085
28 SUI   Gerson/Zandbergen Mirco Gerson Michiel Zandbergen 966 1160 826 1006
30 GER   Poniewaz B./Poniewaz D. Bennet Poniewaz David Poniewaz 903 1178 829 935
31 TUR   Giginoglu/Mermer Murat Giginoglu Hasan Huseyin Mermer 838 878 631 651
33 RUS   Sivolap/Velichko Maxim Sivolap Igor Velichko 752 800 752 800
34 JPN   Takahashi/Shiratori Takumi Takahashi Katsuhiro Shiratori 728 728 728 728
35 NED   Van Steenis/Bouter Tom van Steenis Jasper Bouter 680 783 612 657
36 SUI   Heidrich/Kissling G. Adrian Heidrich Gabriel Kissling 638 797 566 701
38 LTU   Kazdailis/Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius 574 614 308 310
39 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 574 583 504 508
40 JPN   Hasegawa/Kurasaka Yoshiumi Hasegawa Masato Kurasaka 570 570 570 570
41 GER   Fuchs/Stadie Sebastian Fuchs Eric Stadie 544 546 690 696
43 NED   Penninga/Blom Ruben Penninga Mees Blom 522 568 564 616
45 IRI   A. Pourasgari/A.Vakili Abbas Pourasgari Arash Vakili 492 492 492 492
48 IRI   A.Salagh/A. Mirzaali Aghamohammad Salagh Abolhamed Mirzaali 270 270 270 270
50 ESP   Jiménez/Huerta A. Óscar Jiménez Gutiérrez Alejandro Huerta Pastor 240 240 216 216
51 SLO   Pokeršnik, D./Bozenk Danijel Pokeršnik Tadej Bozenk 189 189 189 189
53 RSA   stemmet/Williams clinton stemmet Leo Williams 30 30 30 30
54 JPN   Koshikawa/Gottsu Yu Koshikawa Yusuke Ishijima 0 0 0 0