Taru Lahti-Liukkonen

Taru Lahti-Liukkonen

Nickname
Laine
Birth Date
09/12/1992
Birth Place
Right
Height
0 cm
Weight
0 kg

Career

History

Season Date Type Tournament Partners Rank Prize Money Points
1 2018 October 21 WT4* Las Vegas (US) Parkkinen 9 4,000.00 400
2 2018 August 12 WT4* Moscow (RU) Parkkinen 9 4,000.00 400
3 2018 August 05 WT5* Vienna (AT) Parkkinen 17 6,000.00 480
4 2018 July 29 WT3* Tokyo (JP) Parkkinen 2 8,000.00 540
5 2018 July 21 CCH 2018 CEV European Championship (NL) Parkkinen 17 1,000.00 240
6 2018 July 01 WT4* Warsaw (PL) Parkkinen 17 3,000.00 320
7 2018 June 24 WT4* Ostrava (CZ) Parkkinen 25 2,000.00 240
8 2018 May 20 WT4* Itapema (BR) Parkkinen 17 3,000.00 320
9 2018 May 06 CT Huntington Beach (US) Parkkinen 33 1,000.00 100
10 2018 April 22 WT4* Xiamen (CN) Parkkinen 17 3,000.00 320
11 2018 March 04 WT5* Fort Lauderdale (US) Parkkinen 17 6,000.00 480
12 2018 January 14 MST CEV Pelhrimov Masters (CZ) Parkkinen 3 0.00 320
13 2018 January 07 WT4* The Hague (NL) Parkkinen 17 3,000.00 320
14 2017 August 20 CCH CEV ECH Final - Jurmala (LV) Parkkinen 5 4,000.00 240
15 2017 August 05 WCH Vienna (AT) Lehtonen 9 11,000.00 480
16 2017 July 23 WT4* Olsztyn (PL) Lehtonen 17 3,000.00 160
17 2017 July 16 MST CEV Alanya Masters (TR) Parkkinen 1 0.00 320
18 2017 July 09 WT5* Gstaad (CH) Lehtonen 17 6,000.00 240
19 2017 July 01 WT5* Porec (HR) Lehtonen 9 8,000.00 360
20 2017 June 18 WT3* The Hague (NL) Parkkinen 25 1,000.00 90
21 2017 June 04 WT3* Moscow (RU) Lehtonen 9 2,000.00 180
22 2017 February 12 WT5* Fort Lauderdale (US) Parkkinen 17 6,000.00 240
23 2016 November 06 ZT NEVZA - Zonal Event - Göteborg (SE) Parkkinen 1 0.00 280
24 2016 October 24 ZT NEVZA - Zonal Event - Bournemouth (01) Parkkinen 2 0.00 252
25 2016 September 04 MST CEV Jurmala Masters (LV) Parkkinen 5 0.00 192
26 2016 August 28 SAT CEV Satellite Kisakallio (FI) Lehtonen 1 0.00 280
27 2016 August 07 ZT NEVZA - Zonal Event - Kuopio (FI) Lehtonen 3 0.00 224
28 2016 July 30 MJS Klagenfurt (AT) Lehtonen 17 7,000.00 240
29 2016 July 09 MJS Gstaad (CH) Lehtonen 9 11,000.00 360
30 2016 July 02 MJS Porec (HR) Lehtonen 9 11,000.00 360
31 2016 June 25 CCUP CEV Continental Cup Final (NO) Lehtonen 9 0.00 240
32 2016 June 11 MJS Hamburg (DE) Lehtonen 25 4,000.00 160
33 2016 June 05 CCH CEV ECH Final - Biel/Bienne (CH) Lehtonen 25 0.00 120
34 2016 May 29 GS Moscow (RU) Lehtonen 9 11,000.00 360
35 2016 May 14 OPEN Antalya (TR) Lehtonen 2 8,000.00 450
36 2016 May 08 OPEN Sochi (RU) Lehtonen 17 1,200.00 180
37 2016 April 24 OPEN Fuzhou (CN) Lehtonen 5 3,375.00 300
38 2016 April 17 OPEN Xiamen (CN) Lehtonen 9 2,000.00 240
39 2016 March 20 OPEN Vitoria (BR) Lehtonen 17 1,200.00 180
40 2016 March 13 GS Rio (BR) Lehtonen 25 4,000.00 160
41 2016 February 28 OPEN Maceio (BR) Lehtonen 17 1,200.00 180
42 2015 October 24 OPEN Antalya (TR) Lehtonen 5 3,376.00 300
43 2015 October 11 OPEN Puerto Vallarta (MX) Lehtonen 17 1,200.00 180
44 2015 September 13 OPEN Sochi (RU) Lehtonen 4 4,500.00 350
45 2015 September 06 CCUP CEV Continental Cup Round 4 - Pool C (GR) Lehtonen 1 0.00 160
46 2015 August 30 GS Olsztyn (PL) Lehtonen 9 11,000.00 360
47 2015 August 23 GS Long Beach (US) Lehtonen 41 0.00 40
48 2015 August 01 CCH CEV ECH Final - Klagenfurt (AT) Lehtonen 25 0.00 120
49 2015 July 26 GS Yokohama (JP) Lehtonen 25 4,000.00 160
50 2015 July 11 MJS Gstaad (CH) Lehtonen 17 7,000.00 240
51 2015 July 04 ZT NEVZA - Zonal Event - Lohja (FI) Lehtonen 1 0.00 280
52 2015 June 20 MST 2015 European Games (AZ) Lehtonen 9 0.00 160
53 2015 June 13 MJS Stavanger (NO) Lehtonen 25 4,000.00 160
54 2015 June 06 MJS Porec (HR) Lehtonen 9 11,000.00 360
55 2015 May 31 GS Moscow (RU) Lehtonen 17 7,000.00 240
56 2015 May 24 OPEN Prague (CZ) Lehtonen 5 3,375.00 300
57 2015 May 17 OPEN Lucerne (CH) Lehtonen 17 1,200.00 180
58 2015 May 10 CCUP CEV Continental Cup Round 3 - Pool G (CY) Lehtonen 2 0.00 144
59 2015 April 26 OPEN Fuzhou (CN) Lehtonen 9 2,000.00 240
60 2014 December 14 OPEN Mangaung (ZA) Lehtonen 9 2,000.00 240
61 2014 December 07 CT NEVZA - Zonal Event -Bournemouth (01) Lehtonen 2 0.00 252
62 2014 November 02 CT NEVZA Zonal Event - Göteborg / Women (SE) Lehtonen 1 0.00 280
63 2014 October 12 OPEN Xiamen Open / Women (CN) Lehtonen 9 2,000.00 240
64 2014 September 21 CT NEVZA Zonal Event - Jyväskylä / Women (FI) Lehtonen 1 0.00 280
65 2014 September 14 MST CEV Baku Masters (AZ) Lehtonen 9 0.00 160
66 2014 August 30 CT NEVZA - Zonal Event - Oslo (NO) Lehtonen 1 0.00 280
67 2014 August 23 GS Stare Jablonki / Women (PL) Lehtonen 33 0.00 80
68 2014 August 10 SAT CEV Satellite Vaduz / Women (LI) Lehtonen 1 0.00 280
69 2014 June 22 GS Berlin (DE) Lehtonen 41 0.00 40
70 2014 June 22 CCUP CEV Continental Cup Round 1 - Pool G (BG) Lehtonen 1 0.00 160
71 2014 June 15 WCU23 Myslowice (PL) Parkkinen 4 0.00 196
72 2014 June 07 CCH CEV European Championship Final - Cagliari (IT) Lehtonen 25 500.00 150
73 2014 June 01 MST CEV Baden Masters (AT) Lehtonen 5 1,500.00 192
74 2014 May 10 SAT CEV Satellite Antalya (TR) Lehtonen 7 0.00 154
75 2013 October 06 CT NEVZA - Zonal Event - Goteborg (SE) Parkkinen 5 0.00 168
76 2013 August 18 CCH22 CEV U22 - Varna (BG) Parkkinen 9 0.00 40
77 2013 August 03 CCH Klagenfurt (AT) Hyttinen 25 500.00 150
78 2013 June 23 GS Rome (IT) Hyttinen 33 0.00 160
79 2013 June 01 MST Baden (AT) Hyttinen 21 0.00 96
80 2013 April 06 SAT Antalya (TR) Hasu 25 75.00 84
81 2012 October 28 OPEN Bangsaen (TH) Nyström Em. 7 7,600.00 300
82 2012 September 02 OPEN Aland (FI) Lehtonen 25 2,000.00 60
83 2012 August 26 MST Varna (BG) Lehtonen 17 0.00 32
84 2012 August 18 GS Stare Jablonki (PL) Lehtonen 41 0.00 24
85 2012 June 03 CHAL Seoul Women's Challenger (KR) Lehtonen 13 1,100.00 24
86 2011 August 20 OPEN Aland (FI) Lehtonen 57 0.00 6
87 2010 August 01 YWC Oporto (PT) Vilponen 29 0.00 0
88 2009 August 29 OTHC CEV - U20 - Greece (GR) Häkkinen 19 0.00 0
89 2006 August 19 SAT Turku (FI) Ripatti 13 200.00 6